MusicPlaylist

smileyface

the proof is in the pudding...

Top Friends

22 friends

About Me

my name is vanessa
i'm seventeen
i'll be a senior when school starts
i really love music
i listen to everything
i want to be a journalist
i'm really dorky
i love wearing vintage tees
i love skinny jeans
i wish i could play sports
but i do a lot of writing instead
i love horror movies
and superheros
i don't say much
i'm kinda shy
but that's okay
Name Vanessa
Gender Female
Age 17
Location Milwaukee, WI
Ethnicity Black / African
Interested in Men
Status Single

Contact Me

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 46 comments

whhyyyyyyyyyyy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!~!!!!!!!

By Breon on May 12, 2009 12:32 pm · History

lol yeah as long as you respond, Im happy :P

By Breon on Apr 9, 2009 2:00 pm · History

*yawnz* busy?..

By Breon on Mar 6, 2009 8:20 am · History

ay you?... been ah f'n while since we tlkd.. so whats been up wit-chu?... *curious*

By Breon on Feb 12, 2009 11:32 am · History

heeyyaaa
would it bee poss if you could please join thiss forumm.. post stuff everywhere!!! thanks loadss xxxxxxxxxxxx http://z8.invisionfree.com/Cre am_Of_Soda/index.php?act=idx

By AmySmith119 on Jan 21, 2009 6:45 am · History

O_O, oo like land of the dead n stuff,
me too :P, like quarintine,
hmm?..
so I see you know how to use photoshop
n HTML, why havent you created any Layouts yet?...
or graphics

By Breon on Nov 24, 2008 11:36 am · History

O_O, oo like land of the dead n stuff,
me too :P, like quarintine,
hmm?..
so I see you know how to use photoshop
n HTML, why havent you created any Layouts yet?...
or graphics

By Breon on Nov 24, 2008 11:35 am · History

fun er day
depends wer u are
but usually i go to BW3
and chill wit friends interested
n sometimes cake it,
recently went to go see SAW V*u had to see it*
and highschool musical 3,

By Breon on Nov 17, 2008 11:38 am · History

yeah im good2x,
an school same wit me
but yeah
so hows it like in
Milwaukee?.. :P

By Breon on Nov 13, 2008 11:33 am · History

good && u?

By ChanelDesigns on Nov 12, 2008 8:05 am · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 22
Winks 2
Comments 46
Page views 6,117
Posts 2
Group Member
Registered Mar 24, 2006
Last update Jul 26, 2008

Recent Photos

4 photos

HPIM0313.JPG 00280033.JPG un BENNY!!

Submissions

Graphics 10

Favorites

Layouts 34
Graphics 234
Tutorials 10

Web Skills

HTML, Paint Shop Pro, Animation Shop, Windows